Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo

9Excelent3827 recenzii
36 38 Rue Du Moulin, Vanves, France
de la601 Lei/noapte

Informații despre cazare

Descrierea

Welcoming you in its immense atrium bathed in light, Mercure Paris Porte de Versailles Expo is ideal for a family stay with its connecting rooms. Popular with delegates and business travellers, our Vanves hotel also is there for your professional events with its 18 seminar rooms, total capacity of 300 people. You can count on our lounge bar and our restaurant serving French and international dishes.

Restaurant

Enjoy an international selection of drinks and beers to enjoy at the bar or in your room.

Our chef provides regional French specialties and more exotic dishes in a warm and modern setting. Close to the Paris Expo Porte de Versailles, we welcome guests during the week for a meal or a drink.

Arată mai mult

Facilități

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Babysitting service
  • Accessible parking
Afișează tot
Căutare
Oaspeți/Camere2 călători, 1 camera
Camera 1
Adulți(12+)2
Adaugă un copil
Vârsta la momentul călătoriei
Nou-născut, 0-11 luni
Nou-născut, 12-23 luni
2 ani
3 ani
4 ani
5 ani
6 ani
7 ani
8 ani
9 ani
10 ani
11 ani
Check-in
-
Check-out
July 2026
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031

Proprietăți similare

Facilități la Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo

Mai popular

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Babysitting service
  • Accessible parking
  • Bar
  • Fitness centre
  • CCTV in common areas
  • Business centre (unui suplement)
  • Daily housekeeping
  • 24-hour front desk

Internet

  • Free WiFi
  • Internet services
  • WiFi

Parcare

  • Parking
  • Parking garage
  • Parking on site
  • Private parking

Animale de companie

  • Pets allowed

Copii

  • Babysitting service

Accesibilitate

  • Accessible parking
  • Facilities for disabled guests
  • Wheelchair accessible

Mâncare și băuturi

  • Bar
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Restaurant
  • Room service
  • Snack bar
  • Wine/champagne (unui suplement)

Activități

  • Fitness centre

Media și tehnologie

  • CCTV in common areas
  • CCTV outside property
  • Fax/photocopying (unui suplement)

Echipament de afaceri

  • Business centre (unui suplement)

Baie

Servicii de curățenie

  • Daily housekeeping
  • Dry cleaning (unui suplement)
  • Ironing service (unui suplement)
  • Laundry (unui suplement)

Serviciu de recepție

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Express check-in/check-out
  • Luggage storage

Generalități

  • Air conditioning
  • Electric vehicle charging station
  • Family rooms
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Heating
  • Invoice provided
  • Key card access
  • Lift
  • Meeting/banquet facilities (unui suplement)
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Safety deposit box
  • Security alarm
  • Smoke alarms
  • Soundproof rooms

Întrebări frecvente despre Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo

Care este ora de check-in și check-out la Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo?

Check-in: 15:00 și 00:00
Check-out: până la ora 12:00

Cât de departe de la aeroport este cazarea?

Cazarea este la 12.35km de aeroportul Paris Orly.

Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo acceptă animalele de companie?

Da, Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo acceptă animalele de companie.

Care este politica de anulare pentru Mercure Paris Porte De Versailles Expo?

Politicile de anulare și plată în avans variază în funcție de tipul de cazare. Verifică ce condiții se aplică fiecărei opțiuni atunci când faci selecția.

Mai ai și alte întrebări?


Plată securizată